Рассылка новостей



Новости

Архив новостей

Список спортсменов-членов НСК РК

4 Август 2018

1 Девятериков Артем 18.05.1987 МСМК
2 Молчанов Алексей 22.12.1989 МСМК
3 Девятериков Никита 29.08.1988 МСМК
4 Нигматулин Александр 15.07.1987 МСМК
5 Маймуратов Амир 19.07.1995 МС
6 Панфилов Алексей 08.05.1997 МС
7 Костюков Роман 23.01.1998 МС
8 Мырзабеков Алимжан 17.02.1998 МС
9 Сердюк Валерий 03.07.1999 МС
10 Девятериков Александр 31.03.1992 МС
11 Жендинский Денис 11.05.1984 МС
12 Андриенко Антон 10.05.1998 МС
13 Мурат Алишер 21.05.1997 МС
14 Алексеев Валерий 20.09.1991 КМС
15 Хайбуллин Ришат 21.09.1995 МС

Молодежный состав:
1 Юрин Андрей 30.07.2000 МС
2 Досов Эльдар 19.01.1999 МС
3 Сабуров Денис 16.05.1999 МС
4 Петров Александр 13.08.1999 МС
5 Бессмертных Сергей 27.12.2000 КМС
6 Гирик Дмитрий 01.06.2000 КМС
7 Великоцкий Денис 16.02.2000 КМС
8 Голубев Алексей 30.10.2000 1
9 Курманбай Абзал 25.04.2000 1

Юношеский состав:
1 КалибайСамгат 23,052001 МС
2 Никитюк Никита 04.09.2001 МС
3 АлтынбековБекнур 21.01.2002 КМС
4 Алматов Омар 27.08.2002 КМС
5 Мухамадиев Ильдар 17.06.2002 КМС
6 Калибай Жандос 05.06.2002 КМС
7 Хайбуллин Гусман 28.11.2002 КМС
8 Никулин Давид 11.01.2001 КМС
9 Пак Антон 24.09.2001 КМС
10 Броневский Денис 04.04.2001 КМС
11 Есипов Матвей 20.08.2003 КМС
12 Моисеев Данил 16.01.2003 КМС
13 Сеитов Жусип 25.12.2004 КМС
14 Яковенко Валерий 13.01.2003 КМС
15 Келлер Давид 26.06.2003 КМС
16 Медведев Артем 05.08.2004 2
17 Эм Игорь 02.12.2004 2
18 Буханевич Владислав 08.02.2004 2
19 Войкин Валерий 25.09.2004 2
20 Брякин Евгений 18.09.2004 2
21 Жамжуров Михаил 26.10.2006 2
22 Карлин Петр 14.04.2006 3
23 Глебов Никита 05.07.2005 2
24 Токтаров Дамир 20.09.2007 1
25 Постоенко Святослав 03.09.2007 1
26 Бобров Даниил 29.03.2005 2
27 Разинков Павел 23.09.2007 2
28 Тастанбек Шынкыс 10.04.2005 1

Основной состав (женщины):

1 Улжабаева Тамара 04.08.1987 МСМК
2 Марленова Асель 15.01.1997. МС
3 Агамбаева Маргарита 24.10.1999 МС
4 Жизневская Александра 29.09.1994. МС
5 Матевосян Алина 17.12.1999 МС
6 Панфилова Дарья 06.06.2000 МС
7 УтешеваАделия 28.02.2003 КМС
8 Постоенко Анастасия 27.07.2002 КМС
9 Чистова Мария 22.06.2000 КМС

Молодежный состав:
1 Мауль Алина 09.06.2000 МС
2 Терехова Мария 25.06.1999 МС
3 Певнева Дарья 08.06.2000 МС
4 Брякина 06.06.2000 Александра
5 Ибраимбаева Айдана 01.07.1999 КМС
6 Авдеева Екатерина 11.02.1999 КМС

Юношеский состав:
1 Шмидке Лейла 16.01.2001 КМС
2 Ибраимбаева Аружан 16.12.2002 КМС
3 Оңалбай Арайлым 11.11.2002 КМС
4 Омарова Асель 09.12.2001 1
5 Толкыбек Дана 24.11.2001 2
6 Агылманова Зарина 14.07.2003 КМС
7 Пономарева Алина 14.02.2004 КМС
8 Литус Елизавета 19.03.2004 КМС
9 Оспан Танзиля 25.01.2004 КМС
10 Цупикова Алина 18.02.2004 КМС
11 Саляхова Анастасия 29.05.2003 КМС
12 Иванова Аполлинария 17.03.2004 1
13 АнетоваАйгерим 14.05.2003 1
14 Зорина Мария 10.07.2004 КМС
15 Адаменко Виктория 16.01.2006 КМС
16 Козлова Арина 10.02.2007 2
17 Айдарханқызы Айханым 30.12.2005 КМС
18 Стефанович Доминика 20.01.2007 3
19 Баларшина Анна 25.04.2007 3
20 Рощупкина Вероника 29.07.2005 2

На естественном рельефе
1 Искаков Саян 09.06.1994 МС
2 Оразбеков Кайсар 24.03.1999 МС
3 Болатханов Нурбота 30.06.2000 МС
4 Сакбаев Архат 24.12.1999 КМС

Основной состав (женщины):
1 Витикер Ирма 12.08.2003 КМС
2 Збаращук Кристина 31.10.1998 КМС
3 Ланкова Валерия 23.08.2001 КМС
4 Кучай Анна 15.03.2002 КМС

---

Новости скалолазания

Новости скалолазания